NW Ohio Founders Awards

 Follmer BronzeReeves SilverMuncie GoldMedal of Honor
 Year receivedYear receivedYear receivedYear received
W E. Culbertson, FHFMA196219771997 
John A. Marsh, CPA197119762001 
F. Leroy Parks, CPA197319771983 
Michael A. Miesle197419781986 
Thomas B. Lang197719801985 
David T. Ragan197819811990 
Garth D. Beatty198019841991 
William R. Waters, FHFMA, CPA1980198519881993
Joseph J. Zigray, CPA198419881991 
Paul E. Douglas, FHFMA198519932001 
Arlyn J. Bensch, FHFMA, CPA198719911994 
Michael W. Leslie198719932004 
LeRoy P. Feather1989   
Dennis R. Wagner, CPA199219951998 
David V. Wilson, FHFMA1992199720012006
Kathleen S. Hanley, CPA1992   
Lori A. Johnston, CPA19931995  
R. Elizabeth Hickman1993199720002004
Rebecca J. Hawley, CPA19941997  
Alan A. Ganci, FHFMA, CPA1995199820012005
Charles F. Gilsdorf1997   
Daniel J. Moncher, CPA19972002  
Daniel J. Toczynski1997   
Mark C. Sattler, FHFMA1998   
Charlotte J. Masters, FHFMA1999200220052012
Dennis R. Smith, CPA1999   
Samantha M. Platzke, CPA199920052006 
Todd M. Warner, CPA1999   
Rebecca S. Fuhrman2000   
Darrell E. Topmiller20022005  
Karol D. Bortel, CPA2002   
Lawrence Kuk, FHFMA2002   
William D. Watkins2002   
Christina M. Rizzo, FHFMA200420062007 
Todd R. Howell, FHFMA, CPA2004200620072011
Dawn E. Balduf2005200620072011
Dennis P. Witherell, JD2005   
Kim K. McClure2005200620092012
Amy M. Gill200620072010 
Rob Goshia20062008  
Hayley Studer, CHFP, CPA200820102012 
Diane Blake200920102012 
Rachel Herman20102011  
Joe Williford20112012